Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow 00 LASHKAR GWALIOR GWALIOR MADHYA PRADESH 474001 UDYAM MP 20 0026142 | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | 474001 | Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.9 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow 09 MODREN COMPLEX OLD KALKA ROAD ZIRAKPUR PATIALA PUNJAB 140603 UDYAM PB 20 0070626 | S A S NAGAR | PUNJAB | 140603 | Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow | ₹4.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow 00 JEEN PRESS STATION ROAD STATION ROAD DATIA MADHYA PRADESH 475661 UDYAM MP 15 0002894 | DATIA | MADHYA PRADESH | 475661 | Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow KH NO 63 PUNCHSEEL ENCLAVE BHOPURA NEAR KOYAL ENCLAVE GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201102 UDYAM UP 29 0015772 09AAICC1115F1Z2 R M M M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201102 | Make: NA
Model: Wheelbarrow | - | - | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: 110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL | Make: NA
Model: 110 LITRE DOUBLE WHEEL | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹4.8 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9120702
GEM/2026/B/7355688
Two Packet Bid
Steel Wheelbarrows
GeM Contract
Madhya Pradesh; Bhind
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded Two Wheels Type Steel Wheelbarrow | NA / Wheelbarrow | HSN not specified by seller | 55 pieces | 8,800 | 484,000 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steel Wheelbarrows (Q3) | Chandan Singh 477557,Nagar Parishadoffice, ward 6 Gandhi Road Mehgaon Dist Bhind | 55 | 45 days |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Mehgaon, Urban Development and Environment Department, Urban Administration and, Devlopment,, (Cmo)
₹5,000
21 Apr 2026
13 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687708330383.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9120702.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].