Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Balvir Chauhan
panchayat samiti semari, BDO semari, Salumber
aaganwadi kendra badawali unnayan kary
ZUD2627WSLB00721
GPBADAWALI/2026-27/08
Limited Bidding
Civil Works
Udaipur
14 May 2026
14 May 2026
22 May 2026
14 May 2026
22 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00721-bid-45506.pdf
Bid Document • 3.47 MB
ZUD2627WSLB00721-nib-45492.pdf
NIB • 0.53 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].