Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹7.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.9 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹7.9 LAccepted-Finance VILL PRATAPPUR P S BALAGARH DIST HOOGHLY | HOOGHLY | ₹7.9 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹7.9 L
EMD Value
₹15,833
Closing Date
30 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Executive Officer
Patuligram,Hooghly
Construction of Gents and Ladies Toilet with Solar Submersible Pump with Purifier at Ghoshpukur Play filed Somra I GP in Balagarh Block
2026_ZPHD_1033987_3
NIT-10/BPS
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
Balagarh, Patuligram
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹15,833
Yes
26 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
1 Aug 2026
23 Jul 2026
30 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Work Description | |||||
| 1.01 | TOTAL ESTIMATED COST(PLS SEE DETAILS IN ESTMATE ATTACHED) | - | one | 7,91,627 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.85 MB
SOQSL3.pdf
Additional Documents • 1.64 MB
BOQ_2539630.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
NIT10.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.84 MB
beup3.pdf
PDF • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].