Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Table Glass 8mm thick size 4 feet x 2 feet side polish
Cartridge Toner TK 7120
Stapler 10 No
Hit spray 400ml
Stapler pin 10 No
Eraser
Green table cloth
Pen V7 pilot
File cover printed
Pen V10 pilot
9843705
GEM/2026/B/7993741
Two Packet Bid
Table Glass 8mm thick size 4 feet x 2 feet side polish,Cartridge Toner TK 7120,Stapler 10 No,Hit sp
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Table Glass 8mm thick size 4 feet x 2 feet side polish | Superior quality | 5 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 2 | Cartridge Toner TK 7120 | Kyocera | 2 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 3 | Stapler 10 No | Kangaro | 10 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 4 | Hit spray 400ml | Superior quality | 10 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 5 | Stapler pin 10 No | Superior quality | 20 | Pkt | Lucknow | 15 |
| 6 | Eraser | Natraj | 20 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 7 | Green table cloth | Superior quality | 10 | Mtr | Lucknow | 15 |
| 8 | Pen V7 pilot | Pilot | 10 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 9 | File cover printed | Superior quality | 300 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
| 10 | Pen V10 pilot | Pilot | 10 | Nos | Lucknow | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843705.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
demand_2026-09-03-15-47-50_c6a6ccab3868c21deac867372bec9cff.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_2026-09-03-15-47-50_6ed3f17acbcf6671e5931f13ab83ed1a.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC1_2a93c9c9-b947-441c-8d301788431233062_pralayproj.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .