Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.0 LQualified TMC 6575 P 1A 6758 1 2A 6758 P 3A NEAR SHARDHA HOSPITAL JAYANAGAR PRABHAKAR KORE NAGAR BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0012897 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | ₹5.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.3 LQualified CTS NO 1265 G 2 SHIVASADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI SHIVSADAN RAMLING KHIND GALLI BELAGAVI 590001 BELAGAVI KARNATAKA 590001 UDYAM KR 04 0042590 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 590001 | ₹5.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 5709 MAIN MARKET ROAD CHIKODI BELAGAVI KARNATAKA CHIKODI BELAGAVI BELGAUM KARNATAKA 591201 UDYAM KR 04 0115271 | BELAGAVI | KARNATAKA | 591201 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
DRUGS
9391854
GEM/2026/B/7596123
Two Packet Bid
ACEMITH 250MG TAB,TAB CARBAMAZEPINE,CHLOMAZ 100 TAB,TAB Flunarizine 10mg,MISNOL 200 TAB,DERICIP TAB
Gadag, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹20 L
60%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
13 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACEMITH 250MG TAB | 50 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 2 | TAB CARBAMAZEPINE | 200 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 3 | CHLOMAZ 100 TAB | 50 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 4 | TAB Flunarizine 10mg | 50 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 5 | MISNOL 200 TAB | 100 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 6 | DERICIP TAB | 200 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 7 | BESTOPHYLINE 2ML INJ | 1,000 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 8 | IKET INJ 10ML | 5 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 9 | INJ OXYTOCIN 5TU | 500 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
| 10 | STER GLOVES 6.5 | 200 | Nos | Jadesh 582207,Babasaheb Bhave Taluka Government Hospital | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9391854.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.29 MB
22_naragund_pdf_2026-05-28-16-15-52_8dd16a36b68d1857f744db19e243f9cf.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
22_naragund_sample_2026-05-28-16-15-52_0d2be82f3d8b369fedad7e6ec2c11926.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_950dbf61-b116-427f-98061779965375512_nargundtlh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].