Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAdmitted-Finance | +0.00% | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹5.1 L
EMD Value
₹5,200
Closing Date
6 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
ASHWIN JANAWADE
IMC INDORE
Laying of drainage line in Govind Sens lane near Sitadevi School under Zone No. 13 Ward No. 75. (Seventh Call)
2026_UAD_525529_1
29/EE/WWD/26-27/E-TENDER-G-5
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
90 days
INDORE
NO
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,200
13 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
6 Aug 2026
30 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying of drainage line in Govind Sen’s lane near Sitadevi School under Zone No. 19 Ward No. 75. | |||||
| 1.01 | Laying of drainage line in Govind Sen’s lane near Sitadevi School under Zone No. 19 Ward No. 75. | - | Nos | 5,13,221 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.55 MB
Estimate_c.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.14 MB
DETAIL_NIT_29_G-5.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
BOQ_632670.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].