Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10,479Admitted-Finance | ₹10,479 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹2.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.3 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹2.3 L | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | VARDHMAN MEDISALES PVT LTD L4 | MOHANANDCO L3 | KALPATHARU ASSOCIATES L1 | THRINETRA PHARMA L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | UPADAVIO 15MG | 150 | Nos | 7,394.25 ₹7,763.96 | 7,098.3 ₹7,453.22 Lowest | - | - |
| 2.00 | REFRESH TEARS EYE DROPS | 100 | Nos | 10,847 ₹11,389.35 | 10,413 ₹10,933.65 | 9,980 ₹10,479 Lowest | - |
| 3.00 | OLMETIME AM 20 | 600 | Nos | 4,996.2 ₹5,246.01 | 4,789.2 ₹5,028.66 Lowest | - | - |
| 4.00 | OLMETIME AM 40 | 600 | Nos | 8,766.6 ₹9,204.93 | 8,415.6 ₹8,836.38 Lowest | - | - |
| 5.00 | TRIOLMEZEST CH 20 | 600 | Nos | 6,491.4 ₹6,815.97 | 6,272.4 ₹6,586.02 Lowest | - | - |
| 6.00 | GLIMISAVE MV 3.3 | 1,000 | Nos | 12,587 ₹13,216.35 | 12,082 ₹12,686.1 | - | 10,790 ₹11,329.5 Lowest |
| 7.00 | EVION LC | 3,000 | Nos | 16,224 ₹17,035.2 | 15,576 ₹16,354.8 Lowest | - | - |
| 8.00 | CAREPROST 0.03 % EYE DROPS | 40 | Nos | 18,114.4 ₹19,020.12 | 17,389.76 ₹18,259.25 Lowest | - | - |
| 9.00 | ANGISPAN TR 6.5 | 600 | Nos | 5,734.8 ₹6,021.54 | 5,505.6 ₹5,780.88 Lowest | - | 5,646 ₹5,928.3 |
| 10.00 | ANGISPAN TR 2.5 MG | 900 | Nos | 7,413.3 ₹7,783.97 | 7,115.4 ₹7,471.17 | - | 6,669 ₹7,002.45 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
19 Aug 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Arun Kumar ML
NEB 2nd FLOOR CE-MM PURCHASE DEPARTMENT BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU 560026
AML0000160 MEDICINES
2026_BHEL_63999_1
AML0000160 MEDICINES
Limited
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Buy
56 days
BHEL EDN MYSURU ROAD BENGALURU
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
26 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | UPADAVIO 15MG | 150 | Nos | 55 | ₹8,250 |
| 2 | REFRESH TEARS EYE DROPS | 100 | Nos | 55 | ₹5,500 |
| 3 | OLMETIME AM 20 | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 4 | OLMETIME AM 40 | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 5 | TRIOLMEZEST CH 20 | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 6 | GLIMISAVE MV 3.3 | 1,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹55,000 |
| 7 | EVION LC | 3,000 | Nos | 55 | ₹1,65,000 |
| 8 | CAREPROST 0.03 % EYE DROPS | 40 | Nos | 55 | ₹2,200 |
| 9 | ANGISPAN TR 6.5 | 600 | Nos | 55 | ₹33,000 |
| 10 | ANGISPAN TR 2.5 MG | 900 | Nos | 55 | ₹49,500 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
TENDERDOCAML160.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.50 MB
BOQ_69345.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
GFR.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.18 MB
COMMERCIALTERMS.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].