Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2,940 00 BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI BALIHAWAN DEH MAFI KAUSHAMBI KAUSHAMBI UTTAR PRADESH 212202 | KAUSHAMBI | UTTAR PRADESH | 212202 | ₹2,940 |
Tender Value
₹2,940
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 7:08 pmClosed
Unbranded As per BHEL Spec (Attached) Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring
Unbranded As per BHEL Spec (Attached) Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut
Anchor Fastener
Washer
Spring Washer) - BHEL
GEMC-511687792703249
GEMC-511687792703249
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Uttar Pradesh
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded As per BHEL Spec (Attached) Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring | NA / MAKE-FISCHER FBN II 16/100 (16X218) | HSN not specified by seller | 30 pieces | 98 | 2,940 |
17 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687792703249.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].