Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹26.8 L
EMD Value
₹53,521
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Cleaning
Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; General Cleaning (Sweeping
Mopping
dusting); Outdoor
9837803
GEM/2026/B/7988502
Two Packet Bid
Cleaning, Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Resi
Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cleaning | - | - | - |
| Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office/Commercial/Institutions/Residential; General Cleaning (Sweeping | - | - | - |
| Mopping | - | - | - |
| dusting); Outdoor | - | - | - |
Sr.DFM/WCR/BPL, West Central Railway, Indian Railways, West Central Railway, Ministry of Railways, (Senior Divisional Finance Manager,wcr,bhopal)
₹53,521
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837803.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788345850.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.11 MB
1788344345.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.93 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].