Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.9 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN 00 MAIN ROAD BEOHARI BEOHARI BEOHARI SHAHDOL MADHYA PRADESH 484774 | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484774 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | ₹4.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹5.0 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN 0 GHORAWAL ROAD ROBERTSGANJ SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 UDYAM UP 72 0026629 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | ₹5.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹5.0 LQualified Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN 544A 433 1 BALAGANJ CHOWK MARI MATA MANDIR ROAD BASTI UTTAR PRADESH 272001 UDYAM UP 50 0083540 | BASTI | UTTAR PRADESH | 272001 | Make: surya
Model: SLE UL 45W IP66 NGN | ₹5.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9068419
GEM/2026/B/7311272
Two Packet Bid
LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS
Shahdol, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
₹22 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 (Part 5/Section 3) (V3) (Under BIS Scheme - II) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 120 | - |
STORE KEEPER, Nagar Parishad Jaisinghnagar, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of, Madhya Pradesh,, (Sunita Baiga)
₹10,000
23 Mar 2026
6 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9068419.pdf
GEM_BID
IP_998dd055-5408-4c17-a94a1772448646214_Sunita7509.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
IP_998dd055-5408-4c17-a94a1772448646214_Sunita7509.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].