Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 CrAccepted-Finance 224 OFFICERS ENCLAVE BEHIND PLV MEMORIAL COLLEGE SHIKARGARH ARMY AREA JODHPUR RAJ 342001 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | ₹1.2 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance accept |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.3 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 CrRejected-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L4 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 CrRejected-Finance MAHAVEER PURA WARE HOUSE KE PEECHE MORENA M P | MORENA | MORENA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.5 Cr | L5 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
₹1.6 Cr
EMD Value
₹78,380
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
COMMISSIONER
MMC
Ward 10 vismil nagar mukhya marg se conn kaka dhaba rak cc road devider nali nirman work.
2026_UAD_472483_1
2025/E-TENDER/827
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
MUNICIPAL CORPORATION MORENA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹12,500
₹78,380
8 Aug 2026
2 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
2 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
2 Jan 2026
Ward 10 vismil nagar mukhya marg se conn kaka dhaba rak cc road devider nali nirman work.
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.68 MB
est827.pdf
Other Document • 1.27 MB
BOQ_555446.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].