Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.1 LAccepted-AOC 126 JAWAD PALRAKHEDA DISTT NEEMUCH M P | NEEMUCH | MADHYA PRADESH | 458110 | ₹9.1 L Quoted ₹8.8 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC Agreement Date 24.07.2026 |
| 2 | 2₹8.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹8.0 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹10.0 L
EMD Value
₹7,529
Closing Date
12 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive engineer Municipal Corporation Katni
Municipal Corporation Katni
BT work from Bagga Baba Gate to Gali Mandir Sanjeev Khare in Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Ward as per NIT Notification
2026_UAD_499364_12
108/PWD/Cons./2026 Katni Date 09/04/2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
60 days
Municipal Corporation Katni
Please Refer Tender Documents
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,529
7 Aug 2026
13 Apr 2026
14 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1BT work from Bagga Baba Gate to Gali Mandir Sanjeev Khare in Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Ward as per NIT Notification | |||||
| 1.01 | BT work from Bagga Baba Gate to Gali Mandir Sanjeev Khare in Pt. Deendayal Upadhyay Ward as per NIT Notification | - | work | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_600962.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
12D.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.53 MB
108td.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].