Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60.90Admitted-Finance | ₹60.90 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹78.75Admitted-Finance CORPORATE HOUSE NEAR SOLA BRIDGE S G HIGHWAY THALTEJ AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380054 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380054 | ₹78.75 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹637.50Admitted-Finance | ₹637.50 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹875.71Admitted-Finance CIPLA HOUSE PENINSULA BUSINESS PARK GANPATRAO KADAM MARG LOWER PAREL MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400013 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400013 | ₹875.71 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹1,365Admitted-Finance | ₹1,365 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Intas Pharmaceuticals limited L2 | LUPIN LIMITED L8 | Cipla Ltd L4 | HUSSAIN BROTHERS L1 | Alcon Laboratories (India) Pvt Ltd L3 | SERVIER INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED L7 | JODAS EXPOIM PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | Pfizer Limited L6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Fluticasone Furoate (100mcg) + Umeclidinium (62.5mcg) + Vilanterol (25mcg) (Pack size 15 cap) | 1 | Per cap. | - | 21.3 ₹22.37 | 17.67 ₹18.55 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Inj Somatropin (recombinant Human Growth) 4IU | 1 | Per vial/ pfs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Tab Fexuprazan Hydrochloride 40 mg | 1 | Per tab | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Pneumococcal Polysaccharide Conjugate Vaccine (Absorbed) IP-20 valent (PCV20)” | 1 | Pfs | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3,732.96 ₹3,919.61 Lowest |
| 5.00 | Inj. Tildrakizumab 100mg | 1 | Vial/amp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Formoterol 6mcg + Budesonide 200mcg Breath Actuated MDI Inhaler | 1 | 120 MDI | - | - | 356.34 ₹374.16 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Salmeterol 25 mcg + Fluticasone 250 mcg Breath Actuated MDI Inhaler | 1 | 120 MDI | - | - | 460 ₹483 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | IVOSIDENIB 250mg Tablets | 1 | Per tab | - | - | - | - | - | 7,916.66 ₹8,312.49 Lowest | - | - |
| 9.00 | Iron Folic Acid 60 Mg Elemental Iron and Folic Acid 500mcg (Red) Tab. | 1 | Per tab | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | Mineral Oil (Heavy) USP 1.0% w/v, Propylene Glycol 0.6% w/v, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Boric Acid, Sorbitol and POLYQUAD (polyquaternium-1) 0.001% w/v preservative with Drop Taine | 1 | 10ml pack | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
31 Jan 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Managing Director -JKMSCL
Office of the JKMSCL
ALLOPATHIC DRUGS (Addendum Items)
2025_HME_299043_2
JKMSCL/DRUGS and MEDICINCES/2026-28/ 682 DATED 23-12-2025
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Wise
Jammu /Srinagar
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹11,800
Yes
As Per NIT
₹1 L
Yes
22 May 2026
20 Jan 2026
2 Feb 2026
20 Jan 2026
31 Jan 2026
20 Jan 2026
(https://www.1mg.com/generics/fluticasone-furoate-umeclidinium-vilanterol-509853塹ᴻ䡿ⲯ嶂藄挧ꮥ)
Inj Somatropin (recombinant Human Growth) 4IU
Tab Fexuprazan Hydrochloride 40 mg
Pneumococcal Polysaccharide Conjugate Vaccine (Absorbed) IP-20 valent (PCV20)”
Inj. Tildrakizumab 100mg
Formoterol 6mcg + Budesonide 200mcg Breath Actuated MDI Inhaler
Salmeterol 25 mcg + Fluticasone 250 mcg Breath Actuated MDI Inhaler
IVOSIDENIB 250mg Tablets
Iron Folic Acid 60 Mg Elemental Iron and Folic Acid 500mcg (Red) Tab.
Mineral Oil (Heavy) USP 1.0% w/v, Propylene Glycol 0.6% w/v, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Boric Acid, Sorbitol and POLYQUAD (polyquaternium-1) 0.001% w/v preservative with Drop Taine
Sodium Hyaluronate Ph.Eur. 0.15% w/v, Polyethylene Glycol 400 Ph.Eur. 0.4% w/v, & Propylene Glycol Ph. Eur. 0.3% w/v, Hydroxypropyl Guar, Boric Acid, Sorbitol, Preservative-Free, with Drop Tainer System
Inj. Azithromycin 500mg with 4.8ml of sterile water for injection as a single pack
Bleaching powder containing not less than 30% w/w of available cholrine as per I.P.
inj.Nanosomal Paclitaxel 100 mg lyophilized
Exdoxifen Tab 8 mg
Tab. Lenvatinib 10 mg
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.25 MB
BOQ_976511.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
682.pdf
Other Document • 2.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].