Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25 LQualified Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 | Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 | ₹25 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹25.4 LQualified Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 C O DHAJARAM ASHOK KUMAR AMBIKAPUR SADAR ROAD AMBIKAPUR AMBIKAPUR SURGUJA CHHATTISGARH 497001 | SURGUJA | CHHATTISGARH | 497001 | Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 | ₹25.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹25.9 LQualified Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 | Make: IGNITE
Model: HB2B-TB10 | ₹25.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹15,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9067863
GEM/2026/B/7310790
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Dhar, Madhya Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹10 L
₹30 L
70%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) (3 (3 )) | - | 40 | - |
cmo, MANDAV, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Mandav)
₹15,000
16 Mar 2026
2 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9067863.pdf
GEM_BID
TC_0b005343-f93e-4f5b-b9a81772445279518_buycon1.np.mandav.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
TC_0b005343-f93e-4f5b-b9a81772445279518_buycon1.np.mandav.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].