Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2₹42.5 LAccepted-AOC 37 GB CHARUKESI CHINNIAH STREET T NAGAR CHENNAI TAMIL NADU 600017 | CHENNAI | TAMIL NADU | 600017 | ₹42.5 L Quoted ₹36 L | 2 | Accepted-AOC Supply, Installation and Commissioning Glassware Washing Machine-600 L Capacity to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet |
| 2 | 2₹1.3 CrRejected-Finance 503 VEERABOYAR COLONY DR NANJAPPA ROAD COIMBATORE 641 018 | COIMBATORE | TAMIL NADU | 641018 | ₹1.3 Cr | 2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE PRECISION SCIENTIFIC CO CBE L2 | INEXUS BIOTECH PVT LTD L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Glassware Washing Machine- 600 ltrs Capacity | |||||
| 1.01 | Glassware Washing Machine - 600 ltrs Capacity | 1 | Nos | 1,30,50,000 ₹1,30,50,000 | 36,00,000 ₹36,00,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
9 Feb 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Chief Executive Officer TNLDC Chennai 35
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
Supply, Installation and Commissioning Glassware Washing Machine-600 L Capacity to Institute of Veterinary Preventive Medicine, Ranipet
2026_TNLDA_648968_1
2026/22
Open Tender
Laboratory and scientific equipment
Supply
CEO TNLDA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹35,000
CEO TNLDC Chennai 35
7 Apr 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
30 Jan 2026
9 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
3 Feb 2026
Glassware Washing Machine- 600 ltrs Capacity
Glassware Washing Machine - 600 ltrs Capacity
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
techsummary_778001.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
finsummary_778001.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
BOQ_778001.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
202622Glasswarewashingmachine.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].