Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹2.7 LQualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) 0 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) | ₹2.7 L | Qualified |
| 2 | Qualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) 32D SRR O 21 1 FLAT NO 1 SHREE RAM RESIDENCY KARMYOGI KAMLA NAGAR AGRA AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282005 UDYAM UP 01 0074895 09AFWPA3408F1ZH R M MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282005 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) | - | Qualified |
| 3 | Qualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) 9818694384 8178726579 011 46502818 G4 C 58 SHAHPURI TIRATH SINGH TOWER JANAKPURI WEST DELHI WEST DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0138007 | 981869 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) | - | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) PLOT NO 81 ZONE II M P NAGAR M P NAGAR M P NAGAR BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462011 UDYAM MP 10 0013372 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462011 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Qualified Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) L3 MURLIDHAR COMPLEX S M ROAD AMBAWADI AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380015 UDYAM GJ 01 0180325 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380015 | Make: SAMSUNG
Model: SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹2.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Mar 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Television (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
8965843
GEM/2026/B/7221357
Two Packet Bid
Television (V3)
GeM Contract
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SAMSUNG 4 Star LED (Light Emitting | SAMSUNG जीएसट उपकर 1|GST Cess 1 (0%) : 0 / SAMSUNG BE55FX-H2(LH55BEFH8GULXL) जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess | HSN not specified by seller 2:- | 7 pieces | 26,915 | 188,405 |
| ICT charges for Television (V3) जीएसट |GST (18%) : 12,317.034 | NA जीएसट उपकर 1|GST Cess 1 (0%) : 0 / ICT 1:- | HSN not specified by seller जीएसट उपकर पर आईट सी 2|ITC on GST Cess | 7 pieces | 11,535 | 80,745 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹1 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Television (V3) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 7 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Apr 2026
20 Feb 2026
7 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687708967742.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_8965843.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].