Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.2 LAdmitted-Finance | -16.01% | ₹8.2 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LAdmitted-Finance | -15.70% | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹9.8 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
15 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PARISHAD BHIKANGAON DISTT KHARGONE
CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIRING OF CC ROAD, DRAIN, PAVER BLOCKS, TOILETS AND OTHER DIFFRENT TYPE OF CIVIL WORKS FROM WARD NO 01 TO 15
2026_UAD_518515_1
1578 Dated 29-06-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
360 days
BHIKANGAON 451331
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,000
31 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
2 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | CONSTRUCTION AND REPAIRING OF CC ROAD, DRAIN, PAVER BLOCKS, TOILETS AND OTHER DIFFRENT TYPE OF CIVIL WORKS FROM WARD NO 01 TO 15 | 1 | attached details BoQ | 9,80,000 | ₹9,80,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
TenderDocument1.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.42 MB
BOQ_624472.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].