Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹16.9 L
EMD Value
₹85,000
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm6d left
WARD EX ENG R/NORTH
DAHISAR R/N WARD
IMP OF DRAINAGE AND PASSAGE AT JAY DURGA CHAWL NO.3 SUNIL WADAPAV SUKLA COMPOUND DAHISAR EAST BEAT NO.5 R/N WARD
2026_MCGM_1333882_1
DMC/ ZVII / 5060 /
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
DAHISAR R/N WARD
AS PER SOP
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,712
₹85,000
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
8 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Imp of Drainage & Passage at Jay Durga chawl No.3 Sunil Wadapav Sukla compound Beat No.5 Dahisar East in R North Ward. | |||||
| 1.01 | Imp of Drainage & Passage at Jay Durga chawl No.3 Sunil Wadapav Sukla compound Beat No.5 Dahisar East in R North Ward. | 1 | Nos | 16,88,532.91 | ₹16,88,532.91 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.08 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.92 MB
BOQ_2282225.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
ABS5060.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].