Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹37,536Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC 203 GIRISH KULKARNI 203 DSK CLASSIQUE 98220 PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411004 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | ₹37,536 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹37,910Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC A1 A2 USHAKKAL MODEL COLONY DEEP BUNGALOW CHOWK SHIVAJINAGAR PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411016 | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411016 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | ₹37,910 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹38,670Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC 3 5 LAXMINARAYAN NAGAR NEAR MEHENDALE GARAGE OFF KARVE ROAD PUNE 411004 | PUNE | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411004 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | ₹38,670 | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | L4₹38,700Qualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC M S UNIQUE STATIONERS BHANDARA ROAD TEEN NAL CHOWK ITWARI NAGPUR MAHARASHTRA 440002 | NAGPUR | MAHARASHTRA | 440002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | ₹38,700 | L4 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹37,536
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Mar 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9135548
GEM/2026/B/7368114
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
GeM Contract
Maharashtra; Pune
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 77X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF277XC | HSN not specified by seller | 2 pieces | 18,768 | 37,536 |
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | Vinayak Waman Sutar 411008,C-DAC C-DAC Innovation Park, Panchavati, Pashan | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
17 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
23 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687735628029.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.06 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9135548.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].