Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹31,509
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm4d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Chili (??? ?????) (Q4)
Cumin (????) (Q4)
Tamarind (????) (Q3)
Spices And Condiments - Coriander
Whole And Ground (V2) Conforming to IS 2443 (Q3)
FPO - Spices And Condiments - Turmeric
Whole And Ground As Per IS 3576 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9601046
GEM/2026/B/7781872
Two Packet Bid
Chili (??? ?????),Cumin (????),Tamarind (????),Spices And Condiment
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹4 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chili (??? ?????) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Cumin (????) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tamarind (????) (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Spices And Condiments - Coriander | - | - | - |
| Whole And Ground (V2) Conforming to IS 2443 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| FPO - Spices And Condiments - Turmeric | - | - | - |
| Whole And Ground As Per IS 3576 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
AOC, 4 Wg, Iaf, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account Agra)
₹31,509
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9601046.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
ATTC_53351c61-6561-429f-9da51784036414797_leopard.bull@gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .