Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹15.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Lowest offer accepted |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical documents are not submitted as per tender documents |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical documents are not submitted as per tender conditions |
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹15,300
Closing Date
29 Jul 2025, 6:15 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division
Executive Engineer Chaskaman Irrigation Division New Administrative building Opposite Council hall pune
Carrying Out Regular Maintenance And Other Ancillary Works Including Repairs To The Gates At Distributory No11 11A on Chaskaman Left Bank Canal
2025_CWRDP_1203092_1
Tender Notice No 09 for 2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
Pimpale dumala
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹15,300
23 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2025
31 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
29 Jul 2025
22 Jul 2025
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Mohan Jadhawar Created Date/Time: 03-Sep-2025 04:39 PM Tender Title: Carrying Out Regular Maintenance And Other Ancillary Works Including Repairs To The Gates At Distributory No11 11A on Chaskaman Left Bank Canal Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1203092_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer, Chaskaman Irrigation Division, Pune
Name of Work :- Carrying Out Regular Maintenance And Other Ancillary Works Including Repairs To The Gates At Distributory No-11 & 11A on Chaskaman Left Bank Canal.
Contract No: E Tender Notice 09 for 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 KRUSHANAI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANTHA MARYADIT (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6791866 1501921.00 -.33 1496964.66 Fourteen Lakh Ninty Six Thousand Nine Hundred and Sixty Four
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KRUSHANAI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANTHA MARYADIT(1496964.66)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Carrying Out Regular Maintenance And Other Ancillary Works Including Repairs To The Gates At Distributory No11 11A on Chaskaman Left Bank Canal Tender ID: 2025_CWRDP_1203092_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KRUSHANAI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANTHA MARYADIT (BID ID -6791866) 1496964.66 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].