Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹11,700 79 C BLOCK DAYAL BAGH DAYAL BAGH FARIDABAD HARYANA 121009 | FARIDABAD | HARYANA | 121009 | ₹11,700 |
Tender Value
₹11,700
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 Mar 2026, 6:54 pmClosed
Unbranded A4 80 gsm Normal Probability Graph Paper of 50
Unbranded A4 80 gsm Normal Probability Graph Paper of 50 Graph Papers in a Pad
GEMC-511687783270002
GEMC-511687783270002
GeM Contract
Direct Purchase
Delhi
DIRECT_PURCHASE
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Unbranded A4 80 gsm Normal Probability Graph Paper of 50 | NA | HSN not specified by seller | - | - | - |
29 Mar 2026
28 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687783270002.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].