Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | AVANTI TERRAFORM | 2 | ₹4.6 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | AVANTI TERRAFORM | 2 | ₹1.5 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | AVANTI TERRAFORM | 7 | ₹3.2 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | AVANTI TERRAFORM | 3 | ₹1.1 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | AVANTI TERRAFORM | 2 | ₹12,601 |
Tender Value
₹10.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Design
9409962
GEM/2026/B/7612010
Two Packet Bid
ETABS Ultimate V 23 Indian,SAFE Std 23 Indian,STAAD Pro Perpetual License,Renewal of Structural Wor
South Goa, Goa
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
20%
Chief Engineer, CHIEF ENGINEER COASTGUARD GOA, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence-403806, (Chief Engineer Coast Guard Goa)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ETABS Ultimate V 23 Indian | ETABS Ultimate V 23 Indian Cloud Sign In and SUM Subscription for One Year ETABS Ultimate V 23 Indian Cloud Sign In Note Software to be installed for 04 No of users | 1 | No | South Goa | 60 | |
| 2 | SAFE Std 23 Indian | SAFE Std 23 Indian Cloud Sign In and SUM Subscription of SAFE STD for One Year Note Software to be installed for 04 No of users | 1 | No | South Goa | 60 | - |
| 3 | STAAD Pro Perpetual License | STAAD Pro Perpetual License and STAAD Pro SELECT Subscription Note Software to be installed for 04 No of users | 1 | No | South Goa | 60 | |
| 4 | Renewal of Structural Work Suite | Renewal of Structural Work Suite SELECT subscription STAAD Pro including Open Access License Subscription | 1 | No | South Goa | 60 | - |
| 5 | Webx Software Starter Pack | Webx Software Starter Pack | 1 | No | South Goa | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9409962.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
techspec_2026-06-02-15-27-26_f42087ab4e9cf71ef67e198073bd1257.pdf
BOQ • 0.20 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-06-02-15-27-26_c36d9b3b5b53ebbf24037a4c5cc90314.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Techspec_7d5897d5-3e92-49ec-8e101780395594822_AAD-E3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4364932.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].