Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹30.4 LAccepted-Finance BEHIND SCHEME NO 57 567 CHOTA BANGARDA INDORE | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹30.4 L | 1 | Accepted-Finance 1 |
| 2 | 2₹31.6 LRejected-Finance 100 2 RAM NAGAR SANWER ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹31.6 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance 2 |
| 3 | 3₹32.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹32.0 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance 3 |
| 4 | 4₹33.4 LRejected-Finance 114 MARUTI NAGAR SANWER ROAD INDORE M P | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹33.4 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance 4 |
Tender Value
₹32.4 L
EMD Value
₹24,400
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
P.S. KUSHWAH
IMC INDORE
Cement Concrete Work on Whole Roshan Bagh in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 Third Call
2026_UAD_519785_1
49/EE/BILLS/26-27/G-08
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
iNDORE
NO
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹5,000
₹24,400
31 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
9 Jul 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Cement Concrete Work on Whole Roshan Bagh in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 | |||||
| 1.01 | Cement Concrete Work on Whole Roshan Bagh in Ward No. 17 under Zone No. 04 | - | Nos | 32,43,614 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.11 MB
3243614.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.51 MB
049FINALNIT2627T.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.88 MB
BOQ_626226.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].