Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹47.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹47.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹48.2 LRejected-Finance NANDURBAR | NANDURBAR | MAHARASHTRA | 425409 | ₹48.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹50.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹50.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹50.9 LRejected-Finance SONAI NEAR SOPAN COLONY SHANTI NAGAR BHUSAWAL 425201 | BHUSAWAL | JALGAON | MAHARASHTRA | 425201 | ₹50.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
Tender Value
₹49.6 L
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
11 Oct 2024, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon
Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon
3054-2911
2024_JALGA_1101681_17
ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.16/2024-25
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
120 days
Executive Engineer, Works Division, ZP Jalgaon
Please refer Tender documents.
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹5,000
₹50,000
1 Sept 2026
4 Oct 2024
14 Oct 2024
4 Oct 2024
11 Oct 2024
4 Oct 2024
eProcurement System Government of Maharashtra Created By: Sunil Patil Created Date/Time: 10-Dec-2024 12:26 PM Tender Title: 17. STBT Kumbharkheda to lohara ODR-23 Road Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Raver , Dist Jalgaon Tender ID: 2024_JALGA_1101681_17
Tender Inviting Authority: EXECUTIVE ENGINEER WORKS DEPT. Z.P. JALGAON
Name of Work : STBT Kumbharkheda to lohara ODR-23 Road Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal : Raver , Dist : Jalgaon .
Contract No: ZPJL/Works/e.TenderNotice No.16/2024-25
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/s.Vinay Sonu Badhe And Company (GSTN-27AAPFV3955Q1Z1) BID ID -6282213 4818944.72 5.61 5089287.52 Fifty Lakh Eighty Nine Thousand Two Hundred and Eighty Seven
2.00 ATUL VILAS PATIL (GSTN-27CHRPP0717P1ZK) BID ID -6283897 4818944.72 5.01 5060373.85 Fifty Lakh Sixty Thousand Three Hundred and Seventy Three
3.00 Divakar Ramesh Bhalerao (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6277000 4818944.72 -1.00 4770755.27 Fourty Seven Lakh Seventy Thousand Seven Hundred and Fifty Five
4.00 Raj Infrastructure (GSTN-NA) BID ID -6277822 4818944.72 -.00 4818896.53 Fourty Eight Lakh Eighteen Thousand Eight Hundred and Ninty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Divakar Ramesh Bhalerao(4770755.27)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: 17. STBT Kumbharkheda to lohara ODR-23 Road Km. 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Raver , Dist Jalgaon Tender ID: 2024_JALGA_1101681_17
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Divakar Ramesh Bhalerao (BID ID -6277000) 4770755.27 L1
2 Raj Infrastructure (BID ID -6277822) 4818896.53 L2
3 ATUL VILAS PATIL (BID ID -6283897) 5060373.85 L3
4 M/s.Vinay Sonu Badhe And Company (BID ID -6282213) 5089287.52 L4
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].