Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 CrAccepted-Finance | ₹2.0 Cr | L1 | Accepted-Finance BEING L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 CrRejected-Finance BEHIND MOR DHARMAKATA SURYA NAGAR DISTRICT GWALIOR M P | GWALIOR | GWALIOR | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.1 Cr | L2 | Rejected-Finance BEING L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 CrRejected-Finance | ₹2.1 Cr | L3 | Rejected-Finance BEING L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | YASH CONSTRUCTION L2 | RAJENDRA SINGH DEVRA L3 | ANNAPURNA CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Construction of Mohanpada Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 0.658 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | ||||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mohanpada Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 0.658 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | 1 | Nos | 2,12,73,300 ₹2,12,73,300 | 2,13,11,100 ₹2,13,11,100 | 1,95,80,400 ₹1,95,80,400 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2.7 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
8 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratla
Executive Engineer, Water Resources Division,Ratlam
On Turnkey Basis Construction of Mohanpada Tank (Without Canal), as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that
2026_WRD_507739_1
1222/2026-27/Einc/Etendering/ dt. 18-05-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Turn-key
365 days
Ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹15,000
₹2.7 L
4 Aug 2026
20 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
20 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
22 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of Mohanpada Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 0.658 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of Mohanpada Tank Project (Without Canal) with Gross storage Capacity of 0.658 Mcm in Distt. Ratlam (M.P.) as per detailed scope of work but not limited to that. | - | Nos | 2,70,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.28 MB
MohanpadaTankProject.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.55 MB
BOQ_613139.xls
BOQ • 0.38 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].