Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 L Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co C1A 94C JANAK PURI NEW DELHI DELHI 110058 UDYAM DL 11 0031561 | WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110058 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | ₹1.8 L | L1 |
| 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | - | - |
| 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | - | - |
| 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | - | - |
| 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co | - | - |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Years Of Experience and Turnover Yes | Complete
9057370
GEM/2026/B/7301871
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Delhi; South Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 30X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF230XC | 8443 | 6 pieces | 8,720 | 52,320 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416X Black Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W2040XC | 8443 | 2 pieces | 14,695 | 29,390 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416X Yellow Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W2042XC | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,109 | 19,109 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416X Magenta Contract LJ Toner CartridgeW2043XC | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,109 | 19,109 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 416X Cyan Contract LJ Toner Cartridge-W2041XC | 8443 | 1 pieces | 19,109 | 19,109 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Blk Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF410XC | 8443 | 1 pieces | 13,355 | 13,355 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 410X Cyn Contract LJ Toner Cartridge - CF411XC | 8443 | 1 pieces | 17,879 | 17,879 |
| hp OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by HP India Sales Private | hp / HP 206A Black Original LJ Toner Cartridge-W2110A | 8443 | 2 pieces | 5,713 | 11,426 |
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumablesfor Printers (Q2) | - | 15 | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687715864609.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9057370.pdf
GEM_BID
HP_ATC_1_1749bd5f-799e-42ec-830d1772190630284_ao_rrscnorth.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
HP_ATC_1_1749bd5f-799e-42ec-830d1772190630284_ao_rrscnorth.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].