Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹1,403.02 · 80 Nos. | ₹1.1 L Per unit ₹1,403.02 · 80 Nos. |
| 2 | ₹5.3 L Per unit ₹1,663.80 · 320 Nos. | ₹5.3 L Per unit ₹1,663.80 · 320 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,280
Closing Date
11 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
Carbon bush assembly for wheel
52261566
52261566
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹6,280
25 Jul 2026
4 Jun 2026
Description :Carbon bush assembly for wheel set earthing equipment to RCF Drg. No. LW71239 Alt N il Confirmed to RCF Specification EDTS 101 Rev C Amed.-2 CORR-6, Annx-1. as per Drg.No. RCF Drg. N o. LW71239 Alt Nil specn: RCF Drg. No. LW71239 Alt Nil [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ] Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 400.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 2400031 - Wheel Set Earthing Equipment for LHB Coaches )
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
5795421.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5795425.pdf
ATTACHMENT
5795423.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].