Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 9:00 am
TUNGSTEN ALLOY SPHERE AS PER DRG. NO. 8603 03 02 01 01 004 00PA(FOR INSPECTION DETAILS REFER SPECIFI
9819837
GEM/2026/B/7972957
Two Packet Bid
TUNGSTEN ALLOY SPHERE AS PER DRG. NO. 8603 03 02 01 01 004 00PA(FOR INSPECTION DETAILS REFER SPECIF
Nagpur, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| TUNGSTEN ALLOY SPHERE AS PER DRG. NO. 8603 03 02 01 01 004 00PA(FOR INSPECTION DETAILS REFER SPECIFI | NAGPUR RURAL | 80,924 | 1826 days |
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, Ordnance Factory Ambajhari Nagpur Maharashtra, Department of Defence Production, Yantra India Limited,, Ministry of Defence, (Executive Director)
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9819837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
specifi_2026-08-29-10-13-55_0a62bb84a827a76b744d997196479815.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.02 MB
1787979290.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
IP_7f1a8d28-1ba0-4c6d-87521787979760041_OFAJMSER1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.98 MB
ATC_7271d5f0-8771-4181-8add1787979831625_OFAJMSER1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.10 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].