Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L1₹4.8 LQualified 55 SAMAY SADHNA SUBHASH MARG NALCHHA DARWAJA DHAR MADHYA PRADESH 454001 UDYAM MP 23 0011875 23BHJPT6283M1ZM B R | DHAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 454001 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L1₹4.8 LQualified GKP T 9 43 C O DEO SARAN PANDEY RAJENDRA NAGAR RAJENDRA NAGAR GORAKHPUR GORAKHPUR UTTAR PRADESH 273001 UDYAM UP 32 0015541 | GORAKHPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 273001 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L1₹4.8 LQualified | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L1₹4.8 LQualified C O SAROJ KUMAR DUBEY VILLAGE ALAHNAPUR VILLAGE ALAHNAPUR KANNAUJ ALAHNAPUR KANNAUJ UTTAR PRADESH 209721 UDYAM UP 28 0126278 | KANNAUJ | UTTAR PRADESH | 209721 | ₹4.8 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Secondary School; IT-Technical
9214707
GEM/2026/B/7437066
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled; Secondary School; IT-Technical
Unknown (Unspecified Location)
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly- Skilled; Secondary School; IT-Technical | Sonam Resourcesto Requirement | 1,500 | 2 days |
Exempted
Yes
23 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
23 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9214707.pdf
GEM_BID
1776019678.pdf
OTHER
1776019688.pdf
OTHER
ATCCOND_a91b125d-4b37-479f-8df31776020013016_BABU-81.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776019678.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
1776019688.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
ATCCOND_a91b125d-4b37-479f-8df31776020013016_BABU-81.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].