Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 2:30 pmClosed
MEDICINE: CARVEDILOL, RIFAXIMIN, ALPRAZOLAM, BRIVARACETAM, POVIDONE IODINE 5% CREAM, URSODEOXYCHOLIC ACID
91265140~SR
91265140
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Kerala
₹0
Exempted
6 Apr 2026
7 Mar 2026
Description :SRPHC82050125-CARVEDILOL 3.125 MG TAB (UNIT:TAB =NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 5700.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82117105-RIFAXIMIN 550 MG TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 3000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82074015-ALPRAZOLAM 0.25 MG TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 10000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82079045-BRIVARACETAM 50 MG TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 10000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82089330-POVIDONE IODINE 5% CREAM MINIMUM 15 G TUBE (UNIT:TUBE=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 1000.00 Numbers
Description :SRPHC82117160-URSODEOXYCHOLIC ACID 150 MG TAB (UNIT: TAB=NUMBER) ] Consignee ACMS/DRUG STORES/RH/PGT, SR Kerala 15600.00 Numbers
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].