Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 CrAdmitted-Finance Q552 JALVAYU VIHAR P3 GREATER NOIDA 201310 UP | GREATER NOIDA | GAUTAM BUDDHA NAGAR | UP | 201310 | ₹1.4 Cr | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.4 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 CrAdmitted-Finance | ₹1.5 Cr | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical HOUSE NO 6 F26 VISTAR YOZNA VIGYAN NAGAR KOTA RAJASTHAN PIN 324005 | KOTA | KOTA | RAJASTHAN | 324005 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Non Compliance to the tender condition |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HARYALI L3 | COLANDSCAPE PVT LTD L1 | M/s Ignite Verve L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Total of Schedule-A (NDSR Manpower Items) | 1,32,02,915.92 | Nos | 0.01 ₹1,32,04,236.21 Lowest | 0.01 ₹1,32,04,236.21 Lowest | 0.01 ₹1,32,04,236.21 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Total of Schedule-B (Horticulture & Landscaping DSR-2025 Items) | 22,50,000 | Nos | 10 ₹20,24,999.99 | 81.18 ₹4,23,450 Lowest | 52.89 ₹10,59,975 |
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹1 L
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
CE Tender/O and M
DELHI METRO RAIL CORPORATION LTD. 5th FLOOR, C-WING, METRO BHAWAN, FIRE BRIGADE LANE, BARAKHAMBA ROAD, NEW DELHI 110001
Annual Maintenance Contract of Horticulture Works of DMRC Metro Enclave, Pushp Vihar, New Delhi.
2026_DMRC_280250_1
OCH-2247
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
1095 days
New Delhi
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,900
₹1 L
Through video conferencing
1 Sept 2026
17 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
1 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026 - 22 Jun 2026
23 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Total of Schedule-A (NDSR Manpower Items) | - | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | Total of Schedule-B (Horticulture & Landscaping DSR-2025 Items) | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
TenderDoc_1. NIT-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.39 MB
TenderDoc_10.Approved Vendor list_Civil _Archi__08.06.26.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.47 MB
TenderDoc_2. ITT-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.83 MB
TenderDoc_3. FOT-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.19 MB
TenderDoc_4 GCC Dec2025.pdf
Tender Documents • 16.39 MB
TenderDoc_5. SCC-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.80 MB
TenderDoc_6. ER-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.52 MB
TenderDoc_7.TS-2247.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
TenderDoc_8 COC on Environment Above_1_cr.pdf
Tender Documents • 5.95 MB
TenderDoc_9.SHE COC O and M Civil.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.56 MB
BOQ_327058.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
2247Addendum1.pdf
PDF • 1.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].