Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.8 LAccepted-AOC MAIN ROAD PHUSRO P O DHORI DIST BOKARO PIN 829144 | PHUSRO | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | 829144 | ₹2.8 L Quoted ₹2.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LRejected-Finance AT KARGALI BAZAR PO BERMO PSBERMO DIST BOKARO JHARKHAND 829104 | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | 829104 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹2.5 LRejected-Finance GANDHI NAGAR F 4 BERMO PURVI SUNDAY BAZAR BOKARO 829127 | BOKARO | JHARKHAND | 829127 | ₹2.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | AMAN KUMAR ENTERPRISES L1 | M/S ROSHNI ENTERPRISES L2 | M/S MANOJ ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | EN- 9 Iron motor pump shaft dia 100mm x long 1500 | 63 | Kg | 198 ₹12,474 Lowest | 200 ₹12,600 | 208 ₹13,104 |
| 1.02 | EN-9 Steel Metal pump shaft machining by lathe machine like|Impellor, Long bush & white metal bush. (Size 60mm x 80mmx|45mm) | 1 | No | 22,550 ₹22,550 Lowest | 23,000 ₹23,000 | 23,678 ₹23,678 |
| 1.03 | Pump shaft allignment checking straightening polishing thread cleaning key way cleaning | 1 | No | 5,335 ₹5,335 Lowest | 5,442 ₹5,442 | 5,602 ₹5,602 |
| 1.04 | Stainless steel metal impeller repairing by its neck ring & neck bush seat & one side face S.S welding metal filling and machining | 6 | No | 5,335 ₹32,010 Lowest | 5,442 ₹32,652 | 5,602 ₹33,612 |
| 1.05 | Stainless steel key new making for impeller | 6 | No | 1,848 ₹11,088 Lowest | 1,885 ₹11,310 | 1,940 ₹11,640 |
| 1.06 | Stainless steel metal shaft sleeve new making | 2 | No | 16,280 ₹32,560 Lowest | 16,606 ₹33,212 | 17,094 ₹34,188 |
| 1.07 | Check nut & lock nut new making for shaft sleeve | 4 | No | 748 ₹2,992 Lowest | 763 ₹3,052 | 785 ₹3,140 |
| 1.08 | Gun metal neck ring new making | 6 | No | 968 ₹5,808 Lowest | 987 ₹5,922 | 1,016 ₹6,096 |
| 1.09 | Gun metal neck bush new making | 3 | No | 759 ₹2,277 Lowest | 774 ₹2,322 | 797 ₹2,391 |
| 1.10 | Old neck rings & neck bushes cutting new fitting drilling, tapping & fixing C.S.K head screw. | 12 | No | 825 ₹9,900 Lowest | 842 ₹10,104 | 866 ₹10,392 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3,600
Closing Date
11 Apr 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
PE EnM dhori khas
PE EnM dhori khas
Complete repairing, rectification and overhauling works of one (01) no. stainless steel body, Kirloskar make, multistage RKB pumps, 180 Mtr head 500 GPM for mine dewatering in respect of Dhori (K) colliery of Dhori Area
2026_CCL_357812_1
PO/D(K)/EnM/Tender/25-26/11
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Item Rate
15 days
PE EnM dhori khas
Please refer NIT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹3,600
5 May 2026
31 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
11 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026
1 Apr 2026 - 10 Apr 2026
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.35 MB
BOQ_370675.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].