Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC 37 MAYURA COMPLEX 48 DHANAPPA MUDALI STREET MADURAI 625 001 | MADURAI | MADURAI | TAMIL NADU | 625001 | ₹2.9 L Quoted ₹20.39 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | V.DEEPAK ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Electrical Items : | ||||
| 1.01 | LT pin insulator | 14,000 | nos | 17.28 ₹20.39 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5.0 L
EMD Value
₹5,020
Closing Date
24 Feb 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
SE/CEDC/S/CBE
Procurement of LT Pin insulator 14000nos
2026_EB_659461_1
Spec No.89/25-26 Dt 11.02.2026
Open Tender
Electrical Goods/Equipments
Supply
30 days
COIMBATORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,020
Yes
6 Apr 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
24 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
Electrical Items :
LT pin insulator
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.79 MB
BOQ_791220.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].