Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete
9821964
GEM/2026/B/7974791
Two Packet Bid
Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374
Ganjam, Odisha
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Electric Ceiling Fan (V4) ISI Marked to IS 374 (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete Startup Relaxation for Turnover Yes | Complete | Ashutosh Pandey 761045,IREL(India)Limited PO MATIKHALO, CHATRAPUR Ganjam District. | 22 | 60 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821964.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788331162.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788002420.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
GCOCSUPPLY_16c73807-6d09-4c40-8bdb1788002748641_buycon2.irel.odisha.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .