Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹60,880Qualified B NO 62 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0008802 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹60,880 | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹79,674.50Qualified | ₹79,674.50 | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹87,224Qualified 00 HASIMARA VIP ROAD SATALI ALIPURDUAR WEST BENGAL 735215 UDYAM WB 01 0007444 | ALIPURDUAR | WEST BENGAL | 735215 | ₹87,224 | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹98,655.80Qualified | ₹98,655.80 | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.1 LQualified ROOM NO 609 6TH FLOOR 32 EZRA STREET LALBAZAR KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700001 UDYAM WB 10 0032148 | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700001 | ₹1.1 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
21 Jul 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
LPO 103 DRUGS 26 LINES
9593225
GEM/2026/B/7775144
Two Packet Bid
Nicotine chewing gum 2 mg,Trazodone 50 mg Tab,Quetiapine 25 Mg Tab,Rabeprazole 20 mg and Domperidon
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
₹4 L
10%
Exempted
Yes
21 Jul 2026
11 Jul 2026
21 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nicotine chewing gum 2 mg | 180 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 2 | Trazodone 50 mg Tab | 1,300 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 3 | Quetiapine 25 Mg Tab | 1,800 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 4 | Rabeprazole 20 mg and Domperidone 30 mg Sustained Release Tab | 600 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 5 | Rabeprazole 20 mg Tab | 1,800 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 6 | Secnidazole 1 gm Tab | 330 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 7 | Tenofovir 300 mg and Lamivudine 300 mg and Efavirenz 600 mg combination pill | 150 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Lorazepam 2 mg | 1,600 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Amisulpride 100 mg | 1,500 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Clonazepam 1 mg | 1,200 | No | MEDSTORE1@5AFH | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9593225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.23 MB
lpo_103_specs_2026-07-11-12-29-00_61e425ba964194a956f44469deb5713f.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-53_2026-07-11-12-29-00_469ab53ae8df66622a4051ac6545a12d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATCBIDNEW_defab28b-c37e-4961-b5061783753615950_MEDSTORE1@5AFH.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].