Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹8.7 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹10.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.4 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
Tender Value
₹9.5 L
EMD Value
₹9,489
Closing Date
5 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo bagli
nagar parishad bagli
Construction of Community hall at ward no 12
2025_UAD_469658_1
911
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
120 days
bagli
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹9,489
30 Jul 2026
20 Dec 2025
7 Jan 2026
20 Dec 2025
5 Jan 2026
31 Dec 2025
Construction of
Construction of Community hall at ward no 12
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
469658.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.46 MB
estimate469658.pdf
Other Document • 3.41 MB
BOQ_552566.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].