Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹35,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9824729
GEM/2026/B/7977033
Two Packet Bid
XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1)
Gonda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹90 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1.1 KV Marked To IS 7098 (Part 1) (Q2) (3 (3 )) | Suneel Kumar Singh 271401,Nagarpanchayat Belsar Gonda | 2,000 | 15 days |
CLERK, Nagar Panchayat Belsar Gonda, Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh, e-Municipalities - eServices to, citizens and Employees of Urban Local Bodies of Uttar Pradesh,, (Suneel Kumar Singh)
₹35,000
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9824729.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
ATC_353cfd2e-57d3-41d6-81951788158965100_buyerbelsar2.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.48 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .