Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹8.9 L
EMD Value
₹22,185
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 4:30 pm
Water Resources Department
Kantaraj A N
08172267539
Annual maintenance of Bhadra Balehonnur RTDAS/ADCP and CMG stations in NR Pura Taluk, Bhadra Malleshwara CMG stations in Mudigere Taluk and Somavahini-Muthodi CMG station in Chikkamagalur Taluk of Chikkamagalur District for the year 2026-27
WRD/2026-27/SE0118
WRD/2026-27/SE0118
Open
Two Tender Document System(Two Cover)
WRD EE No 1 Guaging Division Hassan
12 documents required · 12 mandatory
Certified experience and work done certificate
Registration certificate of EPF
Registration certificate of ESI
Self declaration as per Bid document
ITR filed copy of last 3 years
The contractor should visit the site before uploading the tender and get the letter duly signed by concerned AEE.
₹500
₹22,185
4 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
CMG BOAT MAN WITH BOAT
CMG COMPUTER OPERATOR
CMG GAUGE READER 01
CMG GAUGE READER 02
CMG GAUGE READER 03
CMG HEAVY MAZDOOR 01
CMG HEAVY MAZDOOR 02
CMG HEAVY MAZDOOR 03
CMG HEAVY MAZDOOR 04
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
Bid doc of Manpower-CKM1.pdf
Tender Document • 1.06 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].