Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 3 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹1,008 |
| 2 | Schedule 5 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹7,182 |
| 3 | Schedule 7 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹213 |
| 4 | Schedule 8 | JSHREE MEDITECH SYSTEM | 1 | ₹6,593.30 |
| 5 | Schedule 10 | APEX DRUG HOUSE | 1 | ₹5,985 |
Tender Value
₹97,688
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DRUGS AND PHARAMACEUTICAL PRODUCTS
9370164
GEM/2026/B/7576724
Two Packet Bid
D CFA RE 40 Rapid plasma reagin RPR test kit DOT The kit should contain the following RPR Antigen s
Darjeeling, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
80%
Exempted
Yes
2 Jun 2026
23 May 2026
2 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D CFA RE 40 Rapid plasma reagin RPR test kit DOT The kit should contain the following RPR Antigen suspension Positive control Serum | Rapid plasma reagin RPR test kit DOT The kit should contain the following RPR Antigen suspension Positive control Serum | 750 | Test | arnair | 30 |
| 2 | D CFA RE 40 Hydroxyzine 10mg5ml Bott of 100ml | Hydroxyzine 10mg5ml Bott of 100ml | 30 | Bott | arnair | 30 |
| 3 | D CFA RE 40 Bone marrow Harvesting Needle small | Bone marrow Harvesting Needle small | 6 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 4 | D CFA RE 40 22 G Needle with stylet 11 cm length for FNAC | 22 G Needle with stylet 11 cm length for FNAC | 6 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 5 | D CFA RE 40 Laryngeal Mask Airway Large Medium Small | Laryngeal Mask Airway Large Medium Small | 18 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 6 | D CFA RE 40 Long IV line 18 G 100 cm | Long IV line 18 G 100 cm | 150 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 7 | D CFA RE 40 Tube Endotracheal Reinforced PVC size 9 DOT 0 with cuff | Tube Endotracheal Reinforced PVC size 9 DOT 0 with cuff | 3 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 8 | D CFA RE 40 Foleys balloon Catheter 2 way Silicon 16G | Foleys balloon Catheter 2 way Silicon 16G | 70 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 9 | D CFA RE 40 Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes with Needles and additives Sodium FluorideSodium Fluoride K3EDTA in tubes of Vol 02 ml | Vaccum Blood Collection Tubes with Needles and additives Sodium FluorideSodium Fluoride K3EDTA in tubes of Vol 02 ml | 600 | No | arnair | 30 |
| 10 | D CFA RE 40 Iodinated adhesive incise drape different sizes Large | Iodinated adhesive incise drape different sizes Large | 60 | No | arnair | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9370164.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
item_specification_pdf_2026-05-23-10-07-18_a42e64c008730ef4cf7378fc485193b6.pdf
BOQ • 0.17 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-23-10-07-18_387e08ac528e731b6b53d3bdcac626a7.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1779511447.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
DOCUMENTS_d63f1bf5-21ec-4e0f-92ea1779511732824_arnair.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].