Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹18,830Rejected-Finance 202 NEELGIRI APARTMENT 249 ANOOP NAGAR INDORE MADHYA PRADESH | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹18,830 | 1 | Rejected-Finance quoted item rates is very high |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Kapil Enterprises H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Providing , Supplying and laying of Civil Construction Goods for FY- 2026-27 (SECOND CALL) | ||||
| 1.01 | 63 MM STANDARD SIZE BROKEN STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,750 ₹1,750 Lowest |
| 1.02 | 45 MM STANDARD SIZE BROKEN STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
| 1.03 | 40 MM STANDRAD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,700 ₹1,700 Lowest |
| 1.04 | 26.5 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
| 1.05 | 22.4 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
| 1.06 | 13.2 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,550 ₹1,550 Lowest |
| 1.07 | 11.2 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | 1 | CUM | 1,550 ₹1,550 Lowest |
| 1.08 | CRUSHED STONE DUST | 1 | CUM | 1,650 ₹1,650 Lowest |
| 1.09 | MOORAM WITH CBR NOT LESS THEN 7 | 1 | CUM | 1,150 ₹1,150 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
6 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal officer
Nagar Parishad Betma Dist Indore (M.P.)
Providing Supplying and laying of Civil Construction Goods at ULB Betma for FY- 2026-27 (Second Call)
2026_UAD_503663_2
538/E-Tender/1/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Item Rate
365 days
Nagar Parishad betma dist indore
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
31 Jul 2026
30 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
30 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Providing , Supplying and laying of Civil Construction Goods for FY- 2026-27 (SECOND CALL) | |||||
| 1.01 | 63 MM STANDARD SIZE BROKEN STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.02 | 45 MM STANDARD SIZE BROKEN STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.03 | 40 MM STANDRAD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.04 | 26.5 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.05 | 22.4 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.06 | 13.2 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.07 | 11.2 MM STANDARD SIZE CRUSHED STONE | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.08 | CRUSHED STONE DUST | - | CUM | - | - |
| 1.09 | MOORAM WITH CBR NOT LESS THEN 7 | - | CUM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
tenderdoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.47 MB
BOQ_616328.xls
BOQ • 0.30 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].