Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm5d left
GM
Nagar Nigam Ayodhya
Nagar nigam ayodhya ke antargat submersible boring reboring karya evam submersible motor ka marammat, water kuler stabliser jenrater marammat se sambandhit karya tatha nalkoop ke pump hous bounndriwall water kiosk ka marammat evam penting ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1179903_8
599/NNA/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
Ayodhya
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,950
MC
₹2.5 L
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
26 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Supply of 1 H.P. Submersible Motorpump set KSB/Cropton/Kirlasker make ISI aprroved quality | 1 | set | 14,035.8 | ₹14,035.8 |
| 2 | Supply of 2 H.P. Submersible Motorpump set KSB/Kirlasker make ISI aprroved quality | 1 | set | 23,267.4 | ₹23,267.4 |
| 3 | Supply of 1 H.P. starter pannel of Submersible motor pump. | 1 | nos | 5,181 | ₹5,181 |
| 4 | Supply of 2 H.P. starter pannel of Submersible motor pump. | 1 | nos | 5,286 | ₹5,286 |
| 5 | Supply of 2.5 mm 3 Core Copper Cable Finolex/ Havell's Make etc ISI Mark All Complete. | 1 | meter | 169.56 | ₹169.56 |
| 6 | Supply of Stay wire with plastic coated for Submersible motor pump. | 1 | meter | 25 | ₹25 |
| 7 | lej flcy eksVj 110@63 ,e0,e0 ih0oh0lh0] LVªsUkj ,oa lEiw.kZ lkexzh vkfn dk;Z LFky rd ys tkukA | 1 | tkWc | 932 | ₹932 |
| 8 | ike ,oa izs'kj ls 150 ,e0,e0 fNnz.k dk;ZA (a) 0&30 Hkwry ds uhps | 1 | ehVj | 243.05 | ₹243.05 |
| 9 | (b) 31&70 Hkwry ds uhps | 1 | ehVj | 247.2 | ₹247.2 |
| 10 | ih0oh0lh0 ikbi ¼110x63mm½ vlsEcyh] CykbaM ikbi ¼50 ,e0,e0 ukfeuy Mk;k½] LVsªuj ¼63mm dia½ fNfnzr cksj es yksvj djuk (a) 0&30 | 1 | ehVj | 18.18 | ₹18.18 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
BOQ_2218732.xls
BOQ • 0.57 MB
08.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].