Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.2 LAccepted-AOC GANGARAMPUR DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | GANGARAMPUR | DAKSHIN DINAJPUR | WEST BENGAL | ₹3.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L2₹3.3 LRejected-Finance SHAKTI NAGAR DIST JALPAIGURI PIN 735101 | JALPAIGURI | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735101 | ₹3.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹6,565
Closing Date
31 Dec 2025, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER maynaguri
INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT NEAR THE HOUSE OF SAMIR SOME, UMESH DUTTA, UPENDRA NATH ROY,SAFIYAR RAHAMAN,RABIN ROY ,GANESH MORE,GOURINATH MORE HARIMANDIR, GOURINATH MORE ICDS, ANIL DUTTA, BISHU ADHIKARY 10 NOS IN THE PART OF 16/63 AT DOMOHANI-I GP
2025_ZPHD_964827_7
eNIT No.-143(2nd call)/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹6,565
Yes
29 Aug 2026
2 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
2 Dec 2025
31 Dec 2025
2 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: PROSENJIT KUNDU Created Date/Time: 17-Jan-2026 05:34 PM Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT NEAR THE HOUSE OF SAMIR SOME, UMESH DUTTA, UPENDRA NATH ROY,SAFIYAR RAHAMAN,RABIN ROY ,GANESH MORE,GOURINATH MORE HARIMANDIR, GOURINATH MORE ICDS, ANIL DUTTA, BISHU ADHIKARY 10 NOS IN THE PART OF 16/63 AT DOMOHANI-I GP Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_964827_7
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT NEAR THE HOUSE OF SAMIR SOME, UMESH DUTTA, UPENDRA NATH ROY,SAFIYAR RAHAMAN,RABIN ROY ,GANESH MORE,GOURINATH MORE HARIMANDIR, GOURINATH MORE ICDS, ANIL DUTTA, BISHU ADHIKARY 10 NOS IN THE PART OF 16/63 AT DOMOHANI-I GP UNDER MAYNAGURI DEVELOPMENT BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No. - 143(2nd Call)/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26, SL-07
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AVRPD7249Q1ZJ) BID ID -7783886 328150.00 -.99 324901.32 Three Lakh Twenty Four Thousand Nine Hundred and One
2.00 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (GSTN-19AAAAB9320M1ZK) BID ID -7784286 328150.00 -.01 328117.19 Three Lakh Twenty Eight Thousand One Hundred and Seventeen
3.00 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7783644 328150.00 -.01 328117.19 Three Lakh Twenty Eight Thousand One Hundred and Seventeen
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE(324901.32)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHT NEAR THE HOUSE OF SAMIR SOME, UMESH DUTTA, UPENDRA NATH ROY,SAFIYAR RAHAMAN,RABIN ROY ,GANESH MORE,GOURINATH MORE HARIMANDIR, GOURINATH MORE ICDS, ANIL DUTTA, BISHU ADHIKARY 10 NOS IN THE PART OF 16/63 AT DOMOHANI-I GP Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_964827_7
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 M/S LOKENATH ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7783886) 324901.32 L1
2 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7783644) 328117.19 L2
3 BENGAL COOPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACTAND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD (BID ID -7784286) 328117.19 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].