Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm6d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Urinal Cubes - Deodorizer Block (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983 (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only )
Toilet Soap
Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS 4199 (Q4) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9811890
GEM/2026/B/7966120
Single Packet Bid
Urinal Cubes - Deodorizer Block (V3),Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983,Quaternary
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹83,000
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Urinal Cubes - Deodorizer Block (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toilet Cleaner Liquid (V3) conforming to IS 7983 (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Quaternary Ammonium Compound based Surface Cleaner (liquid) (V2) conforming to IS 14364 (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Domestic Wiper/Wiper Mopper (V3) (Q4) ( PAC Only ) | - | - | - |
| Toilet Soap | - | - | - |
| Liquid (V3) Conforming to IS 4199 (Q4) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9811890.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787812323.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.84 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].