Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.1 CrQualified 00 00 BAIRIYA NEAR KALI MAA MANDIR BALLIA UTTAR PRADESH 277502 UDYAM CG 03 0000592 | BALLIA | UTTAR PRADESH | 277502 | ₹2.1 Cr | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹2.1 CrQualified | ₹2.1 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 2 D 153 SRI SAI LIONS EYE HOSPITAL KANKARBAGH ROAD LOHIA NAGAR PATNA BIHAR 800020 PATNA BIHAR 800020 UDYAM BR 26 0095304 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800020 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 5 | Disqualified H NO 11 TAKROHI BUDH VIHAR COLONY INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226018 UDYAM UP 50 0161102 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226018 | - | - | Disqualified Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹1.7 L
Closing Date
18 May 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
9307020
GEM/2026/B/7519966
Two Packet Bid
Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School
Banda, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹1.7 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Computer Operator; Secondary School | Ashish Kumar Sahu Resourcesto Requirement Basicmonthlypay (INR)exclusiveof Bonus(INREDLI(INR Monthly)EPF Admin Charges Estimated Numberof Overtime Hoursper Resourceper Remunerationperresourceperhourfor Overtime Hours(Includingallapplicable 210001,Electricity Distributionallowanceetc&Circle Chilla Road, Bandaexcluding Optional Provident Fund(INR Monthly):ESI(INR Monthly):Tenure/Durationof Employment(In | 15,224 | 24 days |
Superintending Engineer, Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle, Indira Nagar, Banda, (Ravikant)
₹1.7 L
18 May 2026
8 May 2026
18 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9307020.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1778249501.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
ATC14_932e39c3-beea-4040-96351778250816334_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
SOW14_79849cc9-1d21-4a89-99321778250827829_EDCBANDABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.05 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].