Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹44.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹44.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹34,028
Closing Date
9 Jul 2025, 6:30 pmClosed
EE
Municipal Corporation Dewas
Construction and laying of paver blocks Near Railway Track From Ujjain Overbridge to Housing Board Colony Garden, Ward No. 26-27 Dewas
2025_UAD_429604_1
83/PWD/25 date 09-06-2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
Dewas
Please refer Tender documents.
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹5,000
₹34,028
30 Jul 2026
9 Jun 2025
11 Jul 2025
9 Jun 2025
9 Jul 2025
16 Jun 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Indu Bharti Created Date/Time: 14-Jul-2025 01:43 PM Tender Title: Construction and laying of paver blocks Near Railway Track From Ujjain Overbridge to Housing Board Colony Garden, Ward No. 26-27 Dewas Tender ID: 2025_UAD_429604_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Executive Engineer
Name of Work Construction and laying of paver blocks Near Railway Track From Ujjain Overbridge to Housing Board Colony Garden, Ward No. 26-27 Dewas
Contract No: <Enter Contract No Details>
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 N S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1293686 4537000.00 -2.22 4436278.60 Fourty Four Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Two Hundred and Seventy Eight
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: N S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS(4436278.60)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction and laying of paver blocks Near Railway Track From Ujjain Overbridge to Housing Board Colony Garden, Ward No. 26-27 Dewas Tender ID: 2025_UAD_429604_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 N S CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (BID ID -1293686) 4436278.60 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].