Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹92,720.03Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc 00 BEHIND CHARCH NAYAGOWAN LAKHERA BEHIND RAMA MANI DAIRY KATNI MADHYA PRADESH 483501 | KATNI | MADHYA PRADESH | 483501 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc | ₹92,720.03 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹97,014.06Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc | ₹97,014.06 | L2 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc
9526413
GEM/2026/B/7716328
Two Packet Bid
Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc
Shahjahanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Regarding Repairing & Overhaulingof Stitching Machine And Stacker etc | Kamlesh Kumar Srivastava 242401,Kisan Sahakarichini millltd, POW AYAN DISTRICT SHAHJAHANPUR GST NO 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG | 13 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526413.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
img250_2026-06-27-08-52-31_4bf6bc16478d818b3c424cf838e18ed2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.03 MB
1782530700.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782530624.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].