Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹4,000
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO JAORA
NAGAR PALIKA JAORA
Closer of automatic tilting gates of Maleni water storage barrage and their maintenance for given period.
2026_UAD_517706_1
1634
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
365 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹4,000
11 Aug 2026
26 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Closer of automatic tilting gates of Maleni water storage barrage and their maintenance for given period. | 1 | set | 0.29 | ₹0.29 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.44 MB
tenddoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.45 MB
BOQ_623520.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].