Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance Others-SINGLE BID |
Tender Value
₹99,000
EMD Value
₹2,970
Closing Date
18 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
office of the executive engineer rew ang
office of the executive engineer rew ang
C/O TILE PATH NEAR NEHANPORA NAMBAL ANANTNAG
2026_RDPR_320633_22
ENIT91of2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
30 days
anantnag
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹200
office of the executive engineer rew ang
₹2,970
24 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
19 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
18 Aug 2026
12 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.0 | Site clearance by the way of engagement of labors including surface excavation and removal of shrubs hurbs etc. | - | No. | - | - |
| 0.0 | P/L of Stone Soling incl. spreading and rammed manually incl. all carriage ,complete | - | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M10 mix. (1:3:6) and by using 20 mm down aggregates. | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying 60mm thick factory made cement concrete interlocking paver block of M-30 grade made by block making machine with strong vibratory compaction and of approved size and design/shape laid in required colour and pattern over and including 50mm thick compacted bed of fine sand, filling the joints with coarse sand etc. all complete as per direction of Engineer-in-charge. | - | sqm | 1 | - |
| 0.0 | Providing and laying cement concrete of specified grade excluding the cost of centering & shuttering using M15 mix. (1:2:4) and by using 20 mm down aggregates. | 1 | Cum | - | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of TILES | - | trip | - | - |
| 0.0 | Carriage of Agg /Sand by MT av.lead 25 Kms | 1 | cum | 1 | ₹1 |
| 0.0 | Provision for sign board and photographs | - | lumpsum | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.32 MB
BOQ_1067129.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].