Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹44,954
EMD Value
₹1,349
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
Lt Col Saurabh Tiwari
AICTS PUNE
Category I
2026_ARMY_787107_1
AICTS/630/MS/ECHS/LP/04/26-27
Limited
Consumables (Hospital / Lab)
Buy
AICTS PUNE
PLEASE REFFER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹0
₹1,349
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026 - 6 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Linezolid infusion 200mg/100ml bott of 300ml inj | 100 | BOTT | - | - |
| 1.02 | Thyroxine Sodium 50mcg Tab | 1,600 | NO | - | - |
| 1.03 | Clopidogrel 75mg Tab | 11,500 | NO | - | - |
| 1.04 | Sulphamethoxazole 80mg/ml + Trimethoprim 16mg/ml Amp of 5ml Inj | 95 | AMP | - | - |
| 1.05 | Metoprolol XL 25 mg Tab | 7,700 | NO | - | - |
| 1.06 | Paracetamol 650mg tab | 2,100 | NO | - | - |
| 1.07 | Pregabalin 75mg Cap/Tab | 1,100 | NO | - | - |
| 1.08 | Ranolazine 500mg Tab | 2,100 | NO | - | - |
| 1.09 | Sacubitril 24mg + Valsartan 26mg Tab | 4,600 | NO | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.10 MB
Tenderacceptance04.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.04 MB
Manufacturing04.xls
Tender Documents • 7.34 MB
RFP04.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.85 MB
BOQ_882113.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].